DART-MX8M-PLUS Release Notes: Difference between revisions
From Variscite Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Instructions: Add a new change log section below for each release | Instructions: Add a new change log section below for each release | ||
--><section begin=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_5.10.52_V1.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 3.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated Cortex-M7 support || fixed freertos-variscite to generate distinct firmware files for SOM and DART | |||
|- | |||
| Updated kernel to lf-5.10.y_var03 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated U-Boot to lf_v2021.04_var02 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated gstreamer driver to MM_04.06.02_2108_L5.10.y || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated gst-plugin-base driver to MM_04.06.02_2108_L5.10.y || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated gst-plugin-good driver to MM_04.06.02_2108_L5.10.y || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated gst-plugin-bad driver to MM_04.06.02_2108_L5.10.y || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated gstreamer-imx driver to MM_04.06.02_2108_L5.10.y || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-gpu-g2d driver to 6.4.3.p2.2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-codec driver to 4.6.2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-parser driver to 4.6.2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-vpuwrap driver to 4.6.2 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-firmware to 8.13 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-nn driver to 1.2.0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-vpu-hantro driver to 1.23.0 || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Update linux-variscite to latest version || imx8mp-var-dart: Introduced support for pcal6408<br>(pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A) | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Update u-boot-variscite to latest version || Aligned lpddr4_timing.c to latest version generated by RPA tool V6 | |||
|- | |||
| Update linux-variscite to latest version || Added full Docker support<br>Added CAN support to M7 device trees<br>Fixed flexcan pinmux for DT8CustomBoard 1.x<br>Fixed PMIC IRQ iomux settings<br>Fix for VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS iomuxc pinctrl | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Added Cortex-M7 support || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated kernel to imx_5.4.70_2.3.2_var01 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated U-Boot to imx_v2020.04_5.4.70_2.3.2_var01 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-vivante-gpu driver to latest 6.4.3.p1.4 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-gpu-g2d driver to latest 6.4.3.p1.4 || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial Debian Bullseye release || | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_5.10.52_V1.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_V2.2_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Update linux-variscite to latest version || imx8mp-var-dart: Introduced support for pcal6408<br>(pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A) | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Update u-boot-variscite to latest version || Aligned lpddr4_timing.c to latest version generated by RPA tool V6 | |||
|- | |||
| Update linux-variscite to latest version || Added full Docker support<br>Added CAN support to M7 device trees<br>Fixed flexcan pinmux for DT8CustomBoard 1.x<br>Fixed PMIC IRQ iomux settings<br>Fix for VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS iomuxc pinctrl | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Added Cortex-M7 support || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated kernel to imx_5.4.70_2.3.2_var01 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated U-Boot to imx_v2020.04_5.4.70_2.3.2_var01 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-vivante-gpu driver to latest 6.4.3.p1.4 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-gpu-g2d driver to latest 6.4.3.p1.4 || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial Debian Bullseye release || | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_V2.2_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_V2.1_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Update u-boot-variscite to latest version || Aligned lpddr4_timing.c to latest version generated by RPA tool V6 | |||
|- | |||
| Update linux-variscite to latest version || Added full Docker support<br>Added CAN support to M7 device trees<br>Fixed flexcan pinmux for DT8CustomBoard 1.x<br>Fixed PMIC IRQ iomux settings<br>Fix for VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS iomuxc pinctrl | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 2.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Added Cortex-M7 support || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated kernel to imx_5.4.70_2.3.2_var01 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated U-Boot to imx_v2020.04_5.4.70_2.3.2_var01 branch || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-vivante-gpu driver to latest 6.4.3.p1.4 || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated imx-gpu-g2d driver to latest 6.4.3.p1.4 || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial Debian Bullseye release || | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_V2.1_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_V2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | --><section begin=RELEASE_BULLSEYE_V2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 221: | Line 346: | ||
| Initial release | | Initial release | ||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_ZEUS_B2QT_V1.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_ZEUS_B2QT_V1.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | ||
--><section begin=RELEASE_ZEUS_B2QT_V1.2_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated linux-variscite to latest version || Introduced support for pcal6408<br>(pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A) | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Updated u-boot-variscite to latest version || Aligned lpddr4_timing.c to latest version generated by RPA tool V6<br>Added m7 core environment | |||
|- | |||
| Updated linux-variscite to latest version || Added full Docker support<br>Added CAN support to M7 device trees<br>Fixed flexcan pinmux for DT8CustomBoard 1.x<br>Fixed PMIC IRQ iomux settings<br>Fix for VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS iomuxc pinctrl<br>Added WM8904 DRC support for all oMs<br>Added device trees for M7 configuration | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial release || | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_ZEUS_B2QT_V1.2_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_ZEUS_B2QT_V1.1_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Update u-boot-variscite to latest version || Aligned lpddr4_timing.c to latest version generated by RPA tool V6<br>add m7 core enviroment | |||
|- | |||
| Update linux-variscite to latest version || Added full Docker support<br>Added CAN support to M7 device trees<br>Fixed flexcan pinmux for DT8CustomBoard 1.x<br>Fixed PMIC IRQ iomux settings<br>Fix for VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS iomuxc pinctrl<br>Added WM8904 DRC support for all SoMs<br>Added device trees for M7 configuration | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial release || | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_ZEUS_B2QT_V1.1_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=MCUXPRESSO_2.9.0_V1.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | --><section begin=MCUXPRESSO_2.9.0_V1.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | ||
Line 372: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | ||
--><section begin=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.1_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Linux Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-dart: Introduce support for pcal6408 || pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce standard-regs-fallback property || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce support for nxp,pcal6408 || | |||
|- | |||
| wm8904: Initialize ADC 128x OSR Switch control to default value || | |||
|- | |||
| dmaengine: imx-sdma: Start in suspended runtime || | |||
|- | |||
| arm64: imx8_var_defconfig: add full Docker support || | |||
|- | |||
| '''U-Boot Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-som-symphony: Add gpio-hog-optional property to pca9534 gpio-hogs || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: uclass: Introduce gpio-hog-optional property || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial Yocto Hardknott based on NXP L5.10.52_2.1.0 release||(kernel 5.10.52) | |||
|- | |||
| Added remoteproc support to load and run M7 firmwares from Linux userspace || | |||
|- | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.1_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.2_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Meta-variscite-imx update''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx-atf: Switch to branch lf_v2.4_var03 | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Linux Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-dart: Introduce support for pcal6408 || pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce standard-regs-fallback property || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce support for nxp,pcal6408 || | |||
|- | |||
| wm8904: Initialize ADC 128x OSR Switch control to default value || | |||
|- | |||
| dmaengine: imx-sdma: Start in suspended runtime || | |||
|- | |||
| arm64: imx8_var_defconfig: add full Docker support || | |||
|- | |||
| '''U-Boot Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-som-symphony: Add gpio-hog-optional property to pca9534 gpio-hogs || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: uclass: Introduce gpio-hog-optional property || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial Yocto Hardknott based on NXP L5.10.52_2.1.0 release||(kernel 5.10.52) | |||
|- | |||
| Added remoteproc support to load and run M7 firmwares from Linux userspace || | |||
|- | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.2_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.3_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''U-Boot updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| Read carrier_rev from EEPROM || | |||
|- | |||
| Add support for ADIN1300 || | |||
|- | |||
| Fix SOM PHY reset when using legacy DT8MCustomBoard revisions || | |||
|- | |||
| Set AR8033 VDDH_REG to 1.8V on Symphony-Board and DT8MCustomBoard || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Linux updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8_var_defconfig: enable driver for ADIN PHY || ADIN1300 replaces AR8033 on DART-MX8M-PLUS 1.3, VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS 1.3, DT8MCustomBoard 3.0 and Symphony-Board 1.6 | |||
|- | |||
| MLK-25674 mmc: sdhci-esdhc-imx: remove command queue feature support || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Meta-variscite-imx updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx-atf: Switch to branch lf_v2.4_var03 | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Linux Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-dart: Introduce support for pcal6408 || pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce standard-regs-fallback property || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce support for nxp,pcal6408 || | |||
|- | |||
| wm8904: Initialize ADC 128x OSR Switch control to default value || | |||
|- | |||
| dmaengine: imx-sdma: Start in suspended runtime || | |||
|- | |||
| arm64: imx8_var_defconfig: add full Docker support || | |||
|- | |||
| '''U-Boot Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-som-symphony: Add gpio-hog-optional property to pca9534 gpio-hogs || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: uclass: Introduce gpio-hog-optional property || | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial Yocto Hardknott based on NXP L5.10.52_2.1.0 release||(kernel 5.10.52) | |||
|- | |||
| Added remoteproc support to load and run M7 firmwares from Linux userspace || | |||
|- | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_HARDKNOTT_V2.3_DART-MX8M-PLUS/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.0/><includeonly> | --><section begin=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.0/><includeonly> | ||
Line 388: | Line 685: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.0/><!-- | |}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.0/><!-- | ||
--><section begin=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.1/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-dart: Introduce support for pcal6408 || pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce standard-regs-fallback property || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce support for nxp,pcal6408 || | |||
|- | |||
| Remap buttons || Home is mapped to Android Home screen, Up is mapped to Volume Up and Down is mapped to Volume Down | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial release based on NXP's android-11.0.0_2.2.0 for the i.MX8M Plus || | |||
|- | |||
! Known Issues !! | |||
|- | |||
| WiFi hotspot SSID broadcast not working reliably || Known issue in this NXP Android release | |||
|- | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.1/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.2/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| '''U-Boot Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| Read carrier_rev from EEPROM || | |||
|- | |||
| Add support for ADIN1300 || | |||
|- | |||
| Fix SOM PHY reset when using legacy DT8MCustomBoard revisions || | |||
|- | |||
| Set AR8033 VDDH_REG to 1.8V on Symphony-Board and DT8MCustomBoard || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Linux Updates''' || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8_var_defconfig: enable driver for ADIN PHY || ADIN1300 replaces AR8033 on DART-MX8M-PLUS 1.3, VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS 1.3, DT8MCustomBoard 3.0 and Symphony-Board 1.6 | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| imx8mp-var-dart: Introduce support for pcal6408 || pcal6408 replaces tca6408 on DT8MCustomBoard rev. >= 2.1A | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce standard-regs-fallback property || | |||
|- | |||
| gpio: pca953x: Introduce support for nxp,pcal6408 || | |||
|- | |||
| Remap buttons || Home is mapped to Android Home screen, Up is mapped to Volume Up and Down is mapped to Volume Down | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial release based on NXP's android-11.0.0_2.2.0 for the i.MX8M Plus || | |||
|- | |||
! Known Issues !! | |||
|- | |||
| WiFi hotspot SSID broadcast not working reliably || Known issue in this NXP Android release | |||
|- | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.2.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.2/><!-- | |||
--><section begin=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.6.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.0/><includeonly> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Change List !! Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| <span {{#var:STYLE_RELEASE}}>Release 1.0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Initial release based on NXP's android-11.0.0_2.6.0 for the i.MX8M Plus || | |||
|- | |||
! Known Issues !! | |||
|- | |||
| WiFi hotspot SSID broadcast not working reliably || Known issue in this NXP Android release | |||
|- | |||
| Cortex M7 || Running Ping pong example results in crash | |||
|- | |||
|}{{#vardefine:CHANGE_LOG_FOUND|true}}</includeonly><section end=RELEASE_11.0.0_2.6.0_DART-MX8M-PLUS_V1.0/><!-- |
Revision as of 15:26, 15 May 2022
DART-MX8M-PLUS
/ VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS Release Notes
Yocto zeus-fsl-5.4.70-mx8mp-v1.1
Release Notes
Based on release | Yocto: Poky 3.0, BSP: NXP L5.4.70_2.3.0, Linux: imx_5.4.70_2.3.0 |
Release tag | zeus-fsl-5.4.70-mx8mp-v1.1 |
Release manifest | imx-5.4.70-2.3.0-var01.xml |
Date | 02/17/2021 |
Supported platforms | DART-MX8M-PLUS / VAR-SOM-MX8M-PLUS |
SOM revision | v1.1 to v1.x |
File System build system | Yocto Zeus |
Recovery SD card link | dart-mx8mp-recovery-sd.v30.img.gz |
Relevant git Repositories
After downloading the image, visit our Recovery SD card guide to learn how to program a recovery SD card.
Change Log
Change List | Description |
---|---|
Release 1.1 | |
Fixed PCIE reset pin definition for DART-MX8M-PLUS on DT8MCustomBoard V2.0 | |
Disabled GP_LED4 for DART-MX8M-PLUS on DT8MCustomBoard V2.0 | GP_LED4 is unusable on this HW configuration |
Fixed system freeze on resume, occurring when certain PCIE devices are plugged in | |
Upgraded rng-tools to version 6.9 to fix occasional hangs on shutdown | |
Disable systemd-networkd and systemd-resolved to avoid conflicts with NetworkManager | |
Release 1.0 | |
First GA release based on NXP kernel 5.4.70 | |
Added support for i.MX8MP SoC revision A1 | |
Added support for DT8MCustomBoard V2.0 |